Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FURNIVAL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4BQ
← Back to All Properties