Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHURCH LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+40.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+13.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8DG
← Back to All Properties