4, BURTON DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 6QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+18.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000+63.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1