39, THIRLMERE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500+41.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1