Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, KNIGHTS COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+29.9%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+58.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5AB
← Back to All Properties