Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+64.7%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-1.7%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+188.3%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AJ
← Back to All Properties