2, MANOR HOUSE COTTAGES, BLACKSNAPE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-26.5%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+143.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+7.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1