Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FITZGERALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-20.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+198.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XH
← Back to All Properties