Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+9.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
-5.6%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,495
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EL
← Back to All Properties