Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VALLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.9%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+335.9%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9FN
← Back to All Properties