Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH STREET, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,500
+17.9%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+40.9%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+125.8%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EX
← Back to All Properties