Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HOBBY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+31.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+41.5%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9AY
← Back to All Properties