Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TRINITY GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+74.2%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+70.3%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4BG
← Back to All Properties