33, GREAT INNINGS SOUTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+25.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+54.2%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+66.7%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1