Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BARN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-5.6%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 12 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7PE
← Back to All Properties