Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, MERE GREEN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+76.7%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+20.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BY
← Back to All Properties