Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+81.8%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£150,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,250
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AL
← Back to All Properties