13, WEALD DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 6PU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£146,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,950+167.0%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1