52, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£29,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,000+102.8%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,600-4.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1