Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLENHEIM DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2LD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+100.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+31.4%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2LD
← Back to All Properties