Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-27.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+60.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+524.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties