Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+18.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties