APARTMENT 201, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+17.8%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1