Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FITZJOHN COURT, 66, KEYMER ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+36.7%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+50.3%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8QP
← Back to All Properties