Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREEN LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.5%
Price Change
+£338,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+388.5%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£338,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2DF
← Back to All Properties