2, WILLOW TREE GARDENS, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,950+2.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+95.0%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1