Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEEN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+146.1%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8EL
← Back to All Properties