Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.0%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+37.9%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+56.1%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties