Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, BLOCK C, POLLARD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+30.7%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-12.3%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 19 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7AL
← Back to All Properties