Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, HOMEBELL HOUSE, NORTHGATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+19.2%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+105.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8QB
← Back to All Properties