Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+31.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1PL
← Back to All Properties