Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties