Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POISE BROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+91.2%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+10.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£7,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,999
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JF
← Back to All Properties