20, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+2.3%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+216.2%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1