52, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.4%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+141.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+141.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1