Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,510
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£62,510 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,510
+74.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,510 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.8%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 14 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties