Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HIRSTWOOD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+8.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6NG
← Back to All Properties