Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGH STORRS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£291,000
+38.6%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7LE
← Back to All Properties