Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CROWN ROAD, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+78.9%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5JJ
← Back to All Properties