50, CASTLE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE6 9DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,500+127.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+3.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+58.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1