Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,750
Last Sold Price
8 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,750
-12.3%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+3.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£4,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,195
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties