60, ASHFORD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+116.2%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.1%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1