Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LAYTONS LANE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,200
+297.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£205,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6LR
← Back to All Properties