381, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142400.0%
Price Change
+£284,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£285,000+142400.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£284,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200-99.9%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
-£164,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+184.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1