Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FLEMING WAY, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,500
+3.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7SQ
← Back to All Properties