Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RHODESIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,250
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,250
+12.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+130.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9BS
← Back to All Properties