Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIVER BANK WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£69,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,500
+36.6%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1QJ
← Back to All Properties