25, WENTWORTH DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,250
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,250+6.3%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+61.4%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+23.9%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1