14, ORWELL ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£379,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£379,000+1.7%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500+0.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+308.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£279,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1