Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RANMORE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.2%
Price Change
+£98,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+210.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RD
← Back to All Properties